21. Altstadtfestlauf 2019 10km
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Verein |
AK |
Info |
82 |
Altmann, Philipp |
1985 |
SpVgg NSR |
M30 |
- |
253 |
Amtmann, Dominik |
1990 |
SpVgg Hüttenbach |
M |
- |
186 |
Antiporovich, Andrey |
1993 |
Team ABL |
M |
- |
203 |
Antiporovich, Valery |
1967 |
Team ABL |
M50 |
- |
14 |
Aßmann, Jeremias |
1989 |
o. V. Rückersdorf |
M30 |
- |
104 |
Baier, Felix |
1991 |
TSV Carlsgrün / Frankenwald 1923 |
M |
- |
256 |
Balestri, Matteo |
1981 |
Post SV |
M35 |
- |
131 |
Bartelsen, Johannes |
1981 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
M35 |
- |
147 |
Barthel, Ilka |
1970 |
o. V. Speikern |
W45 |
- |
130 |
Barthel, Silvia |
1990 |
o. V. Lauf |
F |
- |
120 |
Bartsch-Nietzsche, Kathrin |
1981 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
W35 |
- |
40 |
Baumann, Johanna |
1984 |
o. V. Lauf |
W35 |
- |
197 |
Baumeister, Philipp |
1991 |
Team ABL |
M |
- |
112 |
Bayer, Andreas |
1980 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M35 |
- |
42 |
Becher, Dennis |
1981 |
o. V. Lauf |
M35 |
- |
224 |
Becker, Tobias |
1980 |
FF Walter |
M35 |
- |
43 |
Behrens, Steffen |
1990 |
TADANO FAUN |
M |
- |
93 |
Bentz, Marcus |
1976 |
o. V. Eschenau |
M40 |
- |
94 |
Bentz, Timon |
2005 |
o. V. Eckental |
MJU18 |
- |
114 |
Bertleff, Anja |
1999 |
LG Erlangen |
F |
- |
76 |
Bertram, Ralph |
1975 |
CVJM Lauf |
M40 |
- |
229 |
Betzold, Veronika |
1982 |
o. V. Lauf |
W35 |
- |
202 |
Biedermann, Thomas |
1992 |
Team ABL |
M |
- |
53 |
Birkmann, Christoph |
1984 |
o. V. Ottensoos |
M35 |
- |
216 |
Blohm, Percy |
1971 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M45 |
- |
118 |
Boder, Björn |
1975 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M40 |
- |
88 |
Boelmann, Frank |
1983 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M35 |
- |
187 |
Bohn, Anh Tu |
1983 |
Team ABL |
M35 |
- |
164 |
Boros, Kitti |
1997 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
F |
- |
117 |
Bösl, Georg |
1958 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M60 |
- |
166 |
Boss, Joerg |
1968 |
o. V. Erlangen |
M50 |
- |
210 |
Büch, Wolfgang |
1969 |
o. V. Hamburg |
M50 |
- |
201 |
Buchholz, Sylvia |
1977 |
Team ABL |
W40 |
- |
173 |
Buchner, Heinz |
1954 |
DAV Röthenbach |
M65 |
- |
119 |
Deinzer, Robert |
1968 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M50 |
- |
2 |
Denndörfer, Ralph |
1991 |
o. V. München |
M |
- |
188 |
Dennerlein, Bastian |
1992 |
Team ABL |
M |
- |
128 |
Deß, Christian |
1978 |
Runterra |
M40 |
- |
138 |
Dowidat, Sascha |
1976 |
noris road runners |
M40 |
- |
54 |
Ebinger, Tobias |
1977 |
CVJM Lauf |
M40 |
- |
151 |
Eichenmüller, Nina |
1993 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
F |
- |
13 |
Eichhammer, Daniela |
1985 |
o. V. Lauf |
W30 |
- |
209 |
Elterlein, Nico |
1993 |
SpVgg Hüttenbach |
M |
- |
102 |
Engel, Lisa |
1993 |
o. V. Ulm |
F |
- |
233 |
Fell, Arno |
1965 |
TSV Rannungen |
M50 |
- |
11 |
Fischer, Alexandra |
1979 |
o. V. Lauf |
W40 |
- |
32 |
Fischer, Florian |
1977 |
CharityCycling |
M40 |
- |
171 |
Fischer, Tobias |
1988 |
SV Schwaig |
M30 |
- |
16 |
Fleischmann, Stefan |
1990 |
Feuerwehr Rückersdorf |
M |
- |
193 |
Frank, Konstantin |
1984 |
Team ABL |
M35 |
- |
61 |
Fritsch, Norbert |
1968 |
Stiftung Wadentest |
M50 |
- |
155 |
Futschik, Johanna |
1992 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
F |
- |
246 |
Gaidamak, Anja |
1968 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
W50 |
- |
242 |
Garnitschnig, Johann |
1960 |
FSV Weißenbrunn TWINN Team |
M55 |
- |
6 |
Gebhardt, Walter |
1970 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M45 |
- |
231 |
Geitner, David |
1990 |
Team LIEBE |
M |
- |
98 |
Ghorbani, Soleyman |
1990 |
MTP Hersbruck |
M |
- |
23 |
Gigl, Julian |
1994 |
TB Erlangen |
M |
- |
85 |
Gildner, Jasmin |
1989 |
SK Fürnried |
W30 |
- |
116 |
Glas, Mario |
1978 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M40 |
- |
255 |
Gläßl, Andre |
1973 |
o. V. Schwaig |
M45 |
- |
225 |
Glöckner, Christian |
1974 |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
M45 |
- |
83 |
Glöckner, Manuela |
1976 |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
W40 |
- |
122 |
Goetz, Markus |
1973 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M45 |
- |
139 |
González Nievas, Estefanía |
1974 |
o. V. Fürth |
W45 |
- |
183 |
Gothe, Karsten |
1966 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
M50 |
- |
220 |
Graf, Wolfgang |
1950 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M65 |
- |
126 |
Graßler, Günter |
1964 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M55 |
- |
175 |
Großmann, Christine |
1983 |
DAV Röthenbach |
W35 |
- |
174 |
Großmann, Tristan |
1982 |
DAV Röthenbach |
M35 |
- |
81 |
Gruber, Angela |
1968 |
TV Leinburg |
W50 |
- |
74 |
Gruber, Michael |
1989 |
TSV - Lauf |
M30 |
- |
241 |
Gruner, Andreas |
1987 |
SpVgg Hüttenbach |
M30 |
- |
239 |
Gruner, Matthias |
1991 |
SpVgg Hüttenbach |
M |
- |
207 |
Gruner, Stefan |
1989 |
SpVgg Hüttenbach |
M30 |
- |
107 |
Gürster, Veronika |
1993 |
o. V. Schwarzenfeld |
F |
- |
221 |
Guttmann, Birk |
1990 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M |
- |
33 |
Haas, Christoph |
1968 |
o. V. Lauf |
M50 |
- |
34 |
Haas, Lucie |
2006 |
o. V. Lauf |
WJU18 |
- |
214 |
Häber, Hartmut |
1950 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M65 |
- |
26 |
Hädrich, Christoph |
1983 |
o. V. Lauf |
M35 |
- |
75 |
Hahn, Patricia |
1971 |
o. V. Bad Staffelstein |
W45 |
- |
92 |
Hanstein, Samuel |
2004 |
CVJM Lauf |
MJU18 |
- |
91 |
Hanstein, Tilla |
1971 |
CVJM Lauf |
W45 |
- |
206 |
Härlein, Peter |
1968 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M50 |
- |
106 |
Hartung, Matthias |
1973 |
o. V. Röthenbach |
M45 |
- |
244 |
Heckel, Florian |
1982 |
o. V. Leinburg |
M35 |
- |
125 |
Heid, Thomas |
1965 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M50 |
- |
135 |
Heinrich, Alexandra |
1988 |
noris road runners |
W30 |
- |
5 |
Hendelmeier, Werner |
1978 |
Lauftreff Altdorf |
M40 |
- |
250 |
Herbst, André |
1995 |
DAV Röthenbach |
M |
- |
49 |
Hertlein, Roland |
1973 |
VDS Spardorf |
M45 |
- |
79 |
Höcht, Bastian |
2006 |
CVJM Lauf |
MJU18 |
- |
95 |
Höfling, Tina |
1977 |
TSV Lauf |
W40 |
- |
124 |
Hofmann, Sebastian |
1996 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M |
- |
191 |
Holstein, Erika |
1989 |
Team ABL |
W30 |
- |
176 |
Hopf, Ralph |
1972 |
DAV Röthenbach |
M45 |
- |
4 |
Hornauer, Daniel "San" |
1991 |
SV Hornbock III |
M |
- |
50 |
Illgen, Stefan |
1975 |
TADANO FAUN |
M40 |
- |
247 |
Intravaia, Marco |
1987 |
o. V. Lauf |
M30 |
- |
142 |
Ixmeier, Daniel |
2001 |
o. V. Ottensoos |
MJU20 |
- |
137 |
Jäger, Leon |
1996 |
noris road runners |
M |
- |
165 |
Karcher, Alexandra |
1983 |
o. V. Erlangen |
W35 |
- |
243 |
Keller, Silke |
1977 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
W40 |
- |
109 |
Kempf, Christian |
1968 |
CVJM Lauf |
M50 |
- |
211 |
Kempf, Tobias |
1997 |
CVJM Lauf |
M |
- |
47 |
Kiuchi, Masahito |
1973 |
TADANO FAUN |
M45 |
- |
146 |
Klein, Jörg |
1982 |
o. V. Melsungen |
M35 |
- |
22 |
Korb, Ludwig |
1966 |
Kraftfactory |
M50 |
- |
60 |
Korek, Robert |
1962 |
TB Johannis 1888 |
M55 |
- |
161 |
Korn, Markus |
1983 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M35 |
- |
62 |
Kramer, Johannes |
1983 |
o. V. Röthenbach |
M35 |
- |
238 |
Kratzer, Alexander |
1973 |
o. V. Regensburg |
M45 |
- |
57 |
Kraus, Rainer |
1968 |
o. V. Regensburg |
M50 |
- |
162 |
Krauss, Michael |
1990 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M |
- |
132 |
Kremer, Eugen |
1968 |
TADANO FAUN |
M50 |
- |
121 |
Kreuz, Werner |
1960 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M55 |
- |
19 |
Kröller, Ronny |
1964 |
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
M55 |
- |
143 |
Kroner, Oliver |
1980 |
o. V. Schnaittach |
M35 |
- |
84 |
Kuich, Raimund |
1961 |
TADANO FAUN |
M55 |
- |
31 |
Kummarnitzky, Dennis |
1987 |
CharityCycling e. V. |
M30 |
- |
248 |
Kundörfer, Jan |
1999 |
runningraz |
M |
- |
37 |
Lang, Anton |
1975 |
TADANO FAUN |
M40 |
- |
103 |
Lang, Florian |
1986 |
Team FitterTEC |
M30 |
- |
177 |
Lang, Oliver |
1980 |
DAV Röthenbach |
M35 |
- |
35 |
Lehr, Johannes |
2000 |
o. V. Entenberg |
MJU20 |
- |
66 |
Lenk, Steffi |
1990 |
o. V. Lauf |
F |
- |
182 |
Lenz, Peter |
1955 |
LG Erlangen |
M60 |
- |
170 |
Leupold, Sebastian |
1988 |
HL Consulting |
M30 |
- |
257 |
Liebrich, Andi |
1970 |
TSV Altenfurt |
M45 |
- |
18 |
Lindner, Erich |
1964 |
Feuerwehr Rückersdorf |
M55 |
- |
17 |
Lindner, Johanna |
1995 |
Feuerwehr Rückersdorf |
F |
- |
8 |
Linz, Lukas |
2000 |
Joy Sportswear |
MJU20 |
- |
7 |
Linz, Uwe |
1969 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
M50 |
- |
204 |
Lippl, Peter |
1956 |
TTC Luitpoldhütte |
M60 |
- |
192 |
Lohmüller, Klaus |
1969 |
Team ABL |
M50 |
- |
101 |
Lorenz, Sascha |
1987 |
Team FitterTEC |
M30 |
- |
178 |
Macher, Helene |
1956 |
DAV Röthenbach |
W60 |
- |
167 |
Mages, Christian |
1968 |
o. V. Lauf |
M50 |
- |
168 |
Mages, Elena |
2005 |
o. V. Lauf |
WJU18 |
- |
200 |
Mais, Svetlana |
1984 |
Team ABL |
M35 |
- |
123 |
März, Frank |
1974 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M45 |
- |
127 |
Meidenbauer, Stefan |
1974 |
o. V. Lauf |
M45 |
- |
196 |
Meyer, Oliver |
1984 |
Team ABL |
M35 |
- |
134 |
Meyer, Richard |
1963 |
noris road runners |
M55 |
- |
159 |
Meysel, Simon |
1984 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M35 |
- |
48 |
Morales, Alvaro |
1986 |
TADANO FAUN |
M30 |
- |
59 |
Müller, Bastian |
1983 |
SV Simonshofen |
M35 |
- |
189 |
Müller, Daniel |
1989 |
Team ABL |
M30 |
- |
160 |
Müller, Ines |
1968 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
W50 |
- |
78 |
Müller, Kathrin |
1982 |
o. V. Weißenbrunn |
W35 |
- |
77 |
Müller, Michael |
1979 |
o. V. Weißenbrunn |
M40 |
- |
249 |
Münch, Gernot |
1967 |
Team Carissimi |
M50 |
- |
245 |
Münzenberg, Eckart |
1959 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M60 |
- |
10 |
Neugebauer, Martha |
1988 |
o. V. München |
W30 |
- |
213 |
Neumann, Andreas |
1962 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M55 |
- |
254 |
Nierod, Martin |
1958 |
DAV Mittelfranken |
M60 |
- |
108 |
Oeder, Carmen |
1976 |
o. V. Kummersbrück |
W40 |
- |
63 |
Oehler, Jens |
1978 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
M40 |
- |
152 |
Ohlwerter, Jakob |
1989 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M30 |
- |
45 |
Ott, Thomas |
1966 |
Trailrunning Franken |
M50 |
- |
185 |
Paul, Harald |
1964 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M55 |
- |
226 |
Pecher, Bastian |
1983 |
MTP Hersbruck |
M35 |
- |
105 |
Petric, Frank |
1966 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
M50 |
- |
36 |
Pfister, Jörg |
1990 |
TADANO FAUN |
M |
- |
80 |
Pickl, Peter |
1965 |
TSV Burgthann |
M50 |
- |
129 |
Pohl, Andreas |
1966 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M50 |
- |
21 |
Polster, Michael |
1986 |
FC Imounuankochdnschinkenkaffm |
M30 |
- |
180 |
Polster, Reinhold |
1981 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M35 |
- |
99 |
Preiss, Andreas |
1962 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M55 |
- |
240 |
Prillwitz, Simone |
1979 |
TSV Königstein |
W40 |
- |
184 |
Rabe, Jochen |
1988 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M30 |
- |
44 |
Raboldt, Marko |
1975 |
NTC |
M40 |
- |
252 |
Rahmanpour, Shako |
1993 |
MTP Hersbruck |
M |
- |
27 |
Raschendorfer, Christoph |
1987 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M30 |
- |
198 |
Raschendorfer, Samuel |
1992 |
Team ABL |
M |
- |
212 |
Reis, Andreas |
1976 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M40 |
- |
30 |
Reis, Hiroko |
1974 |
TADANO FAUN |
W45 |
- |
97 |
Reis, Wolfgang |
1949 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M70 |
- |
46 |
Renner, Herbert |
1958 |
CIS Amberg |
M60 |
- |
163 |
Reuther, Uli |
1957 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
M60 |
- |
219 |
Rink, Thomas |
1966 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M50 |
- |
52 |
Rizzato, Giulia |
1985 |
Sky Explorer |
W30 |
- |
222 |
Roßkamp, Martina |
1977 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M40 |
- |
58 |
Rothmeier, Markus |
1979 |
o. V. Röthenbach |
M40 |
- |
25 |
Rupp, Michael |
1971 |
o. V. Neu-Ulm |
M45 |
- |
154 |
Rupprecht, Alex |
1988 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M30 |
- |
96 |
Rupprecht, Sven |
1978 |
SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach |
M40 |
- |
230 |
Sambale, Susanne |
1988 |
Team LIEBE |
W30 |
- |
55 |
Sandner, Nora |
1994 |
Team FitterTEC |
F |
- |
234 |
Satt, Florian |
1977 |
o. V. Rückersdorf |
M40 |
- |
3 |
Scharrer, Philipp |
1990 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M |
- |
190 |
Schedler, Dirk |
1980 |
Team ABL |
M35 |
- |
20 |
Scheibl, Marcel |
1978 |
Team Flexkalk |
M40 |
- |
232 |
Schenk, Carina |
1990 |
Team LIEBE |
F |
- |
9 |
Schenke, Benjamin |
1987 |
o. V. München |
M30 |
- |
115 |
Schiffer, Harry |
1972 |
Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach |
M45 |
- |
172 |
Schlager, Ruth |
1942 |
TSV Neustadt |
W75 |
- |
195 |
Schmid, Lukas |
1992 |
Team ABL |
M |
- |
251 |
Schmidt, Frank |
1986 |
o. V. Lauf |
M30 |
- |
237 |
Schmitt, Jochen |
1966 |
o. V. Neunkirchen am Sand |
M50 |
- |
236 |
Schmitt, Peter |
1996 |
SV-Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen |
M |
- |
169 |
Schneider, Gero |
1978 |
Stiftung Wadentest |
M40 |
- |
72 |
Schneider, Michael |
1966 |
o. V. Lauf |
M50 |
- |
67 |
Schneider, Thorsten |
1984 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
M35 |
- |
68 |
Scholten, Marc |
1973 |
o. V. Lauf |
M45 |
- |
157 |
Schönweis, Katharina |
1985 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
W30 |
- |
156 |
Schönweis, Michael |
1985 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M30 |
- |
205 |
Schramm, Maximilian |
1996 |
SpVgg Hüttenbach |
M |
- |
56 |
Schrauf, Jürgen |
1960 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M55 |
- |
64 |
Schröder, Geert |
1963 |
o. V. Rollhofen |
M55 |
- |
181 |
Schubert, Christian |
1961 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M55 |
- |
15 |
Schuchmann, Pascal |
1986 |
o. V. Ober-Ramstadt |
M30 |
- |
111 |
Schwengler, Franz |
1963 |
Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg |
M55 |
- |
12 |
Sebald, Peter |
1973 |
o. V. Lauf |
M45 |
- |
90 |
Seidel, Christian |
1975 |
TSV Behringersdorf |
M40 |
- |
89 |
Seidel, Friedrich |
1975 |
o. V. Schwaig |
M40 |
- |
28 |
Selig, Torsten |
1978 |
TRI FAMILIA |
M40 |
- |
113 |
Sheely, Robert |
1960 |
o. V. Hetzles |
M55 |
- |
141 |
Singer, Christian |
1978 |
o. V. Lauf |
M40 |
- |
144 |
Singer, Noah |
2006 |
o. V. Lauf |
MJU18 |
- |
38 |
Sirotek, Angelika |
1992 |
o. V. Rückersdorf |
F |
- |
158 |
Skibbe, Daniel |
1988 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M30 |
- |
208 |
Smiatek, Thomas |
1980 |
FF Walter |
M35 |
- |
145 |
Speck, Daniel |
1990 |
o. V. Schwaig |
M |
- |
227 |
Stadelmaier, Marcus |
1989 |
o. V. Nürnberg |
M30 |
- |
86 |
Starr, Volker |
1980 |
o. V. Lauf |
M35 |
- |
223 |
Streng, Anja |
1980 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
W35 |
- |
133 |
Tegen, Martin |
1978 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
M40 |
- |
179 |
Teige, Reinhard |
1959 |
DAV Röthenbach |
M60 |
- |
71 |
Tischhöfer, Florian |
1981 |
TADANO FAUN |
M35 |
- |
73 |
Trzka, Peter |
1966 |
o. V. Berlin |
M50 |
- |
140 |
Wachter, Axel |
1971 |
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund |
M45 |
- |
260 |
Wagner, Katja |
1974 |
TSV Altenfurt |
W45 |
- |
218 |
Wagner, Matthias |
1959 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M60 |
- |
65 |
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
Stiftung Wadentest |
W35 |
- |
136 |
Waldmann, Sebastian |
1988 |
noris road runners |
M30 |
- |
87 |
Walter, Carsten |
1979 |
o. V. Lauf |
M40 |
- |
235 |
Walter, Hans |
1958 |
o. V. Lauf |
M60 |
- |
41 |
Walter, Tanja |
1987 |
o. V. Lauf |
W30 |
- |
148 |
Wawrzynek, Roman |
1972 |
o. V. Lauf |
M45 |
- |
70 |
Weckwerth, Martin |
1970 |
Pegnitzkeucher |
M45 |
- |
199 |
Wein, Sascha |
1978 |
Team ABL |
M40 |
- |
69 |
Werthner, Martin |
1968 |
Birkmann Bestattung |
M50 |
- |
39 |
Widulle, Yannic |
1993 |
o. V. Windsbach |
M |
- |
100 |
Wiesnet, Michael |
1985 |
o. V. Hahnbach |
M30 |
- |
194 |
Winter, Leopold |
1994 |
Team ABL |
M |
- |
259 |
Wirth, Babinja |
1995 |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
F |
- |
258 |
Wirth, Reinhard |
1956 |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
M60 |
- |
149 |
Wittkopp, Moritz |
1987 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M30 |
- |
110 |
Wroblewski, Jerzy |
1956 |
Parkrun Szczecinek |
M60 |
- |
215 |
Wrona, Jakub |
1984 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M35 |
- |
153 |
Zahn, Peter |
1984 |
Team PhysiOhlwerter |
M35 |
- |
217 |
Zänkmann, Markus |
1967 |
Ski-Club Lauf |
M50 |
- |
51 |
Zanon, Matteo |
1984 |
Sky Explorer |
M35 |
- |
228 |
Zimmermann, Christian |
2004 |
o. V. Lauf |
MJU18 |
- |
24 |
Zimmermann, Walter |
1956 |
Der VertriebsProfi |
M60 |
- |