Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias, Lettl | SC Spiegelau | 00:35:59 | |
2 | Moritz, Luber | MTP Hersbruck | 00:37:05 | |
3 | Benedikt, Wittmann | LG Lauf | 00:46:25 | |
4 | Andre, Herbst | o.V. Lauf | 00:47:08 | |
5 | Tim, Leicht | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:49:21 | |
6 | Timothy, Blank | o. V. Lauf | 00:50:19 | |
7 | Tobias, Kempf | Scala Fitness Lauf | 00:51:41 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian, Hennig | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:40:55 | |
2 | Sven, Kubala | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:47:46 | |
3 | Stefan, Scharrer | SC Artelshofen | 00:47:48 | |
4 | Martin, Deckert | KK Moosbach | 01:02:18 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary, Kagiri | MTV Ingolstadt | 00:35:26 | |
2 | Florian, Lang | DAV Röthenbach | 00:36:40 | |
3 | Christian, Singer | o. V. Igensdorf | 00:39:12 | |
4 | Dominik, Grünwald | o.V. Schwarzenbruck | 00:39:46 | |
5 | Jakub, Wrona | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:40:01 | |
6 | Markus, Pohl-Voigt | o. V. Lauf | 00:42:32 | |
7 | Martin, Huth | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:43:08 | |
8 | Birk, Guttmann | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:44:04 | |
9 | Philipp, Altmann | SV Achteltal | 00:44:20 | |
10 | Timothy, Kafeero | Scala Fitness Lauf | 00:44:23 | |
11 | Jan, Matthis | o. V. Rückersdorf | 00:45:19 | |
12 | Bernd, Scharrer | SC Artelshofen | 00:46:17 | |
13 | Pierre, Kreis | o. V. Lauf | 00:46:33 | |
14 | Martin, Hupfer | Running IMPs | 00:46:37 | |
15 | Dominik, Raab | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:47:23 | |
16 | Alexander, Kraus | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:47:29 | |
17 | Thomas, Hupfer | Running IMPs | 00:47:31 | |
18 | Thomas, Pilgrim | o. V. Erlangen | 00:47:46 | |
19 | Ralph, Wild | Team Kampf Ei | 00:47:57 | |
20 | Dennis, Stephan | o.V. Nürnberg | 00:48:05 | |
21 | Matthias, Hofmann | DAV Triathlon Hersbruck | 00:48:07 | |
22 | Ferdinand, Lück | o. V. Erlangen | 00:48:18 | |
23 | Sebastian, Dennerlein | Friedmann Bier Fans | 00:48:23 | |
24 | Phillipp, Schubert | o. V. Lauf | 00:48:52 | |
25 | Christopher Xaver, May | o. V. Lauf | 00:49:24 | |
26 | Alexander, Wittmann | o. V. Lauf | 00:49:33 | |
27 | Daniel, Kempa | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:49:45 | |
28 | Thorsten, Igel | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:49:55 | |
29 | Ferhat, Nakus | Jonnys United F.C. | 00:51:08 | |
30 | Matthias, Schwarz | Team Kampf Ei | 00:51:16 | |
31 | Roland, Fritsch | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:52:45 | |
32 | Andreas, Reif | Scala Fitness Lauf | 00:53:06 | |
32 | Maximilian, Nett | Scala Fitness Lauf | 00:53:06 | |
34 | Philipp, Sirch | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:56:37 | |
35 | Patrick, Metz | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:58:18 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik, Mages | LAC Quelle Fürth | 00:34:49 | |
2 | Uwe, Bäuerlein | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 00:34:59 | |
3 | Stefan, Wolter | SCR Schnaittach | 00:37:35 | |
4 | Stefan, Schauer | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:39:38 | |
5 | Franz, Bäumler | DAV Röthenbach | 00:40:48 | |
6 | Matthias, Mayer | o. V. Röthenbach | 00:42:10 | |
7 | Hermann, Kalb | o.V. Schnaittach | 00:43:13 | |
8 | Andreas, Heuser | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:43:16 | |
9 | Thomas, Seibold | SV Hartenstein | 00:45:00 | |
10 | Michael, Müller | FSV Weißenbrunn | 00:45:33 | |
11 | Christian, Singer | o. V. Lauf | 00:45:37 | |
12 | Florian, Faschingbauer | DAV Hersbruck | 00:46:00 | |
13 | Joachim, Gibisch | Fitzilla.de | 00:46:02 | |
14 | Martin, Heid | o.V. Lauf | 00:46:11 | |
15 | Marcel, Beister | Running IMPs | 00:46:44 | |
16 | David, Baumann | TSV Lauf | 00:47:37 | |
17 | Thomas, Smiatek | FF Walter | 00:48:48 | |
18 | Stefan, Batz | o. V. Lauf | 00:48:51 | |
19 | Tobias, Becker | FF Walter | 00:48:54 | |
20 | Thomas, Schmidt | Team Kampf Ei | 00:49:44 | |
21 | Christian, Bernet | o. V. Vorra | 00:50:02 | |
22 | Matthias, Igel | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:50:56 | |
23 | Christian, Kraußer | Team Kampf Ei | 00:52:22 | |
24 | Wei, Chen | o. V. Erlangen | 00:53:05 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian, Schrödel | LC Marathon Lindelburg | 00:38:44 | |
2 | Francesco, Critelli | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:38:59 | |
3 | Tillmann, Studrucker | o. V. Schwaig | 00:40:14 | |
4 | Frank, März | SCR Schnaittach | 00:43:54 | |
5 | Tim, Eusemann | TV 1848 Erlangen | 00:44:09 | |
6 | Christian, Seidel | TSV Behringersdorf | 00:45:35 | |
7 | Ralph, Bertram | Laufgruppe Tübingen | 00:45:47 | |
8 | Michael, Sörgel | MTP Hersbruck | 00:45:54 | |
9 | Daniel, Kummer | o. V. Rückersdorf | 00:47:20 | |
10 | Friedrich, Seidel | o. V. Schwaig | 00:47:33 | |
11 | Marcus, Spiridigliozzi | o.V. Lauf | 00:49:48 | |
12 | Benjamin, Menzel | o. V. Lauf | 00:51:04 | |
13 | Frank, Ditterich | o.V. Lauf | 00:51:14 | |
14 | Florian, Satt | FC Schwarze Pumpe Lauf | 00:53:22 | |
15 | Thilo, Schweiger | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Lauf | 00:54:48 | |
16 | Andreas, Wiesenhütter | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Lauf | 00:55:54 | |
17 | Michael, Neubig | o.V. Lauf | 00:56:35 | |
18 | Lars, Borner | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Lauf | 00:59:05 | |
19 | Roland, Hertlein | Vds Spardorf | 01:00:17 | |
20 | Stephan, Beeler | o. V. Schnaittach | 01:02:04 | |
21 | Holger, Körner | o.V. Lauf | 01:02:16 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roland, Elsner | DAV Röthenbach | 00:37:28 | |
2 | Ullrich, Grallath | MTP Hersbruck | 00:37:39 | |
3 | Frank, Druska | TV 06 Thalmässing | 00:39:18 | |
4 | Sven, Gius | MTP Hersbruck | 00:39:36 | |
5 | Stefan, Rauh | Ski-Club Artelshofen | 00:39:50 | |
6 | Dieter, Brunner | MTP Hersbruck | 00:40:05 | |
7 | Ralph, Hopf | DAV Röthenbach | 00:40:53 | |
8 | Volker, Trageser | MTP Hersbruck | 00:41:08 | |
9 | Harry, Schiffer | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:41:35 | |
10 | Thomas, Steffl | DAV Lauf | 00:41:44 | |
11 | Oliver, Strobel | Ski-Club Artelshofen | 00:41:45 | |
12 | Wolfgang, Sörgel | CVJM Lauf | 00:42:34 | |
13 | Karsten, Pötzl | Team Kampf Ei | 00:42:42 | |
14 | Martin, Weckwerth | o. V. Lauf | 00:45:11 | |
15 | Thomas, Deinzer | SC Artelshofen | 00:46:15 | |
16 | Frank, Braun | Scala Fitness Lauf | 00:47:15 | |
17 | Klaus, Deinzer | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:47:26 | |
18 | Christian, Kempf | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Lauf | 00:47:51 | |
19 | Klaus, Roth | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:48:22 | |
20 | Rainer, Kraus | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:48:33 | |
21 | Sven, Stokowy | o. V. Lauf | 00:48:36 | |
22 | Heiko, Brandt | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Lauf | 00:49:16 | |
23 | Alexander, Kurz | CVJM Lauf | 00:49:45 | |
24 | Roman, Wawrzynek | o. V. Lauf | 00:51:12 | |
25 | Wolfgang, Satt | o. V. Trier | 00:51:20 | |
26 | Jörg, Sander | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:52:53 | |
27 | Thomas, Maron | o. V. Hohen Neuendorf | 00:52:55 | |
28 | Manfred, Scheld jun. | o. V. Lauf | 00:53:41 | |
29 | Peter, Härlein | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:53:44 | |
30 | Jochen, Hauzenberger | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:55:21 | |
31 | Henning, Puder | o. V. Erlangen | 00:56:07 | |
32 | Frank, Wüst | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Lauf | 00:56:25 | |
33 | Daniel, Dinter | ERGO Direkt | 01:06:40 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Rink | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:37:14 | |
2 | Thomas, Federsel | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:38:28 | |
3 | Manfred, Thaler | SCR Schnaittach | 00:40:38 | |
4 | Sven, Döring | MTP Hersbruck | 00:41:03 | |
5 | Reinhold, Heindl | Radioaktiv racing pegnitz | 00:41:15 | |
6 | Klaus, Pfister | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:41:29 | |
7 | Günter, Graßler | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:41:49 | |
8 | Markus, Ederer | Faster than sharks | 00:42:07 | |
9 | Hubert, Britting | SCR Schnaittach | 00:43:12 | |
10 | Bernd, Ach | TSV Behringersdorf | 00:43:37 | |
11 | Josef, Lettl | SC Spiegelau | 00:44:18 | |
12 | Herbert, Haas | o. V. Vorra | 00:44:21 | |
13 | Jorge, Jerez | MTP Hersbruck | 00:44:36 | |
14 | Uwe, Lang | DAV Röthenbach | 00:44:57 | |
15 | Burkard, Eichelsbacher | Team CJT | 00:45:45 | |
16 | Hans Peter, Gößwein | PSV Nürnberg | 00:45:48 | |
17 | Harald, Katzmeier | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:45:58 | |
18 | Harald, Maul | MTP Hersbruck | 00:46:04 | |
19 | Kurt, Straub | Scala Fitness Lauf | 00:46:09 | |
20 | Frank, Eismann | o. V. Lauf | 00:46:13 | |
21 | Richard, Snieg | London Fields Triathlon Club | 00:46:18 | |
22 | Henning, Gundelach | MTP Hersbruck | 00:46:21 | |
23 | Frank, Büttner | MTP Hersbruck | 00:46:32 | |
24 | Jürgen, Edinger | Running GMPs | 00:46:47 | |
25 | Ernst, Hejduk | o. V. Röthenbach | 00:47:02 | |
26 | Erich, Lindner | Feuerwehr Rückersdorf | 00:47:19 | |
27 | Andreas, Henning | o. V. Lauf | 00:47:32 | |
28 | Bernd, Prechtl | Runningteam GG | 00:47:49 | |
29 | Roland, Schmid | Thalheimer Rennsemmeln | 00:48:27 | |
30 | Joachim, Edinger | TV Leinburg | 00:48:30 | |
31 | Mark, Letz | R+R Gruppe | 00:49:19 | |
32 | Christian, Böhm | Ski Club Lauf | 00:49:28 | |
33 | Rupert, Munsonius | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:49:36 | |
34 | Richard, Becker | Team Kampf Ei | 00:49:43 | |
35 | Walter, Leonhardt | FFW Rückersdorf | 00:49:48 | |
36 | Ralph, Kubala | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:50:05 | |
37 | Markus, Binner | TV 77 Lauf | 00:54:37 | |
38 | Rudolf, Pausenberger | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:54:43 | |
39 | Joachim, Blank | o. V. Lauf | 00:57:06 | |
40 | Martin, Lazaridis | Loew läuft | 00:58:00 | |
41 | Martin, Mahr | o. V. Lauf | 00:59:11 | |
42 | Rolf, Malter | o. V. Fürth | 01:00:24 | |
43 | Jens, Muschiol | o. V. Happurg | 01:03:38 | |
44 | Hans-Jürgen, Moser | o. V. Henfenfeld | 01:04:46 | |
45 | Joachim, Schueck | o. V. Lauf | 01:05:21 | |
46 | Franz, Schwengler | Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg | 01:06:35 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werner, Kern | FSV Weißenbrunn | 00:44:19 | |
2 | Bernhard, Turba | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:44:29 | |
3 | Reinhard, Teige | DAV Röthenbach | 00:44:45 | |
4 | Herbert, Renner | CIS Amberg | 00:45:25 | |
5 | Hans-Peter, Schmidt | MTP Hersbruck | 00:45:33 | |
6 | Klaus, Thüringer | SpVgg Neunkirchen | 00:45:40 | |
7 | Roland, Schubert | FSV Weißenbrunn | 00:46:39 | |
8 | Thomas, Keller | o.V. Röthenbach | 00:47:32 | |
9 | Lothar, Deckert | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:47:50 | |
10 | Uwe, Schlenk | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:48:03 | |
11 | Winfried, Ludwig | SpVgg Neunkirchen | 00:48:41 | |
12 | Michael, Söhnlein | o. V. Röthenbach | 00:48:45 | |
13 | Richard, Guttmann | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:48:46 | |
14 | Hans, Walter | o. V. Lauf | 00:50:33 | |
15 | Johann, Garnitschnig | TWINN | 00:50:36 | |
16 | Karlheinz, Irl | Ski-Club Röthenbach | 00:50:46 | |
17 | Roland, Tripp | TV 1877 Lauf | 00:53:13 | |
18 | Andreas, Neumann | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:53:29 | |
19 | Werner, Kreuz | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:53:39 | |
20 | Michael, Scheuch | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:53:53 | |
21 | Thomas, Horz | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:55:28 | |
22 | Peter, Bauer | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:59:01 | |
23 | Herbert, Kemmler | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:59:26 | |
24 | Helmut, Wild | Team Kampf Ei | 01:02:37 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerhard, Bock | SC Artelshofen | 00:41:52 | |
2 | Werner, Krum | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 00:42:03 | |
3 | Manfred, Hahn | DAV Röthenbach | 00:45:50 | |
4 | Karlheinz, Kirsch | MTP Hersbruck | 00:49:38 | |
5 | Max, Altmann | Ski Club Ottensoos | 00:49:56 | |
6 | Hans, Held | MTP Hersbruck | 00:50:12 | |
7 | Loenhard, Felßner | o. V. Offenhausen | 00:50:22 | |
8 | Ludwig, Hörndlein | TC Forchheim | 00:53:20 | |
9 | Ernst, Trumpfheller | CVJM Lauf | 00:53:24 | |
10 | Willfried, Müller | FSV Weißenbrunn | 00:54:00 | |
11 | Erwin, Hörmann | o. V. Rückersdorf | 00:55:17 | |
12 | Günther, Wollner | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 01:12:38 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartmut, Häber | Triathlon Hub | 00:41:12 | |
2 | Johann, Sorochty | TSV Burgthann | 00:48:14 | |
3 | Wolfgang, Graf | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:52:50 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jürgen, Stojanovic | o.V. München | 01:06:10 | |
2 | Wolfgang, Zschunke | TSV Westheim/Ufr. | 01:06:16 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmut, Hutzler | SV Altensittenbach | 00:52:24 | |
2 | Arnold, Wagner | TSV Katzwang 05 | 00:56:23 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia, Lettl | SC Spiegelau | 00:38:18 | |
2 | Hannah, Scheuch | ZEITLAUF GmbH | 00:53:51 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie, Vogel | MTP Hersbruck | 00:50:05 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa, Wirth | LAC Quelle Fürth | 00:40:59 | |
2 | Stephanie, Brandl | Team Kampf Ei | 00:46:26 | |
3 | Lydia, Schwab | Running GMPs | 00:49:29 | |
4 | Marcella, Oberst | Ski-Club Ottensoos | 00:51:02 | |
5 | Lisa, Guttmann | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:51:39 | |
6 | Carina, Zenk | o. V. Erlangen | 00:51:47 | |
7 | Franzisca, Helmreich | o. V. Lauf | 00:56:20 | |
8 | Lisa, Bauer | o. V. Gößweinstein | 00:58:45 | |
9 | Meike, Zimmermann | o. V. Simmelsdorf | 01:00:23 | |
10 | Claudia, Schmidt | Team Kampf Ei | 01:16:37 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elke, Bäumler | DAV Röthenbach | 00:43:31 | |
2 | Klara, Eusemann | TV 1848 Erlangen | 00:48:25 | |
3 | Kerstin, Schilller | Ski-Club Lauf | 00:49:04 | |
4 | Carolin, Thommen | o. V. Rückersdorf | 00:49:40 | |
5 | Susanne, Müller | o. V. Nürnberg | 00:50:12 | |
6 | Stephanie, Meerkamm | CVJM Lauf | 00:53:38 | |
7 | Aline, Lima Caldas | o. V. Schwaig | 00:59:31 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiroko, Akatsu | Tadano Faun | 00:50:41 | |
2 | Marion, Gerhardt | MTP Hersbruck | 00:51:18 | |
3 | Carmen, Oeder | CIS Amberg | 00:51:29 | |
4 | Susanne, Kiel | o. V. Lauf | 00:54:27 | |
5 | Kirsten, Voigt | o. V. Rückersdorf | 00:54:50 | |
6 | Kristina, Diehl | o. V. Lauf | 00:56:30 | |
7 | Nicole, Lehrich | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 01:06:49 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid, Lettl | SC Spiegelau | 00:44:16 | |
2 | Anja, Gaidamak | MTP Hersbruck | 00:47:35 | |
3 | Christine, Novak | o. V. Ottensoos | 00:47:47 | |
4 | Andrea, Bachhofer | DAV Röthenbach | 00:48:29 | |
5 | Angela, Gruber | o. V. Leinburg | 00:49:15 | |
6 | Astrid, Eismann | o. V. Lauf | 00:50:31 | |
7 | Ute, Ungerbühler | MTP Hersbruck | 00:52:35 | |
8 | Ute, Kunert | MTP Hersbruck | 00:52:48 | |
9 | Cornelia, Ohr | MTP Hersbruck | 00:54:21 | |
10 | Margit, Beck | TV 1877 Lauf | 00:54:53 | |
11 | Anja, Beeler | o. V. Schnaittach | 01:01:53 | |
12 | Susanne, Muschiol | o. V. Happurg | 01:03:19 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara, Schwengler | Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg | 00:47:40 | |
2 | Josiane, Neumann | MTP Hersbruck | 00:51:23 | |
3 | Ulrike, Praß | DAV Röthenbach | 00:52:39 | |
4 | Maja, Kröger | LC Stolpertruppe Berlin | 00:55:07 | |
5 | Elisabeth, Hollweck | o. V. Vorra | 00:56:33 | |
6 | Elke, Vitzthum | CVJM Lauf | 00:57:17 | |
7 | Doris, Bock | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:57:51 | |
8 | Sabine, Wolk | o. V. Lauf | 01:05:43 | |
9 | Beate, Welton | o. V. Lauf | 01:06:08 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea, Hagerer | MTP Hersbruck | 00:52:19 | |
2 | Gertraud, Goess-Stark | o. V. Schwanstetten | 00:54:31 | |
3 | Gisela, Ripperger | SV Leerstetten | 00:55:52 | |
4 | Ulrike, Katzmeier | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:57:45 | |
5 | Anne, Baron | SCR Schnaittach | 00:58:01 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene, Macher | DAV Röthenbach | 00:55:16 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waltraut, Hadeler | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 00:55:30 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot, Schnorr | LG Blumensaat | 01:09:38 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth, Schlager | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 00:49:31 |