Stiftung Lebenshilfe Nürnberger Land

Ergebnisse Altstadtfestlauf 2011 - 2011

Mńnner

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Andreas, JankerDAV R├Âthenbach00:34:29drucken
2Timo, GieckTV 1848 Coburg00:36:06drucken
3Maximilian, K├ÂrnerKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:36:39drucken
4Florian, LangDAV R├Âthenbach00:37:12drucken
5Sebastian, HenningZeitlauf GmbH00:40:31drucken
6Erdi, G├╝lacSc 04 Schwabach00:40:36drucken
7Jakub, WronaSki Club Lauf00:41:26drucken
8Andreas, HeuserKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:41:39drucken
9Bendikt, Wittmanno.V. Lauf00:42:39drucken
10Martin, HuthKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:42:42drucken
11Mario, H├Âraufo.V. Lauf00:43:30drucken
12Henric, FabryKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:43:35drucken
13Andreas, BlobLebenshilfe Wei├čenburg Laufgruppe00:44:11drucken
14Markus, SiegerKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:44:14drucken
15Markus, Pohl- Voigto.V. Lauf00:44:36drucken
16Marco, M├╝llerSK Lauf00:45:12drucken
17Philipp, AltmannSV Achteltal00:45:16drucken
18Maik, GunawardhanaScala Fitness00:45:42drucken
19Christian, MeierScala Fitness00:45:43drucken
20Maximilian, K├╝hlweinKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:45:47drucken
21Johannes, BackSki Club Ottensoos00:45:59drucken
22J├Ârg, KleinJudo Club Lauf00:46:21drucken
23Steven, ParryTeam Adidas00:46:23drucken
24Sebastian, StrasserKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:46:28drucken
25Birk, GuttmannSki Club Lauf00:46:51drucken
26Alex, K├╝hlweino.V.00:47:24drucken
27Sven, KubalaZeitlauf GmbH00:47:55drucken
28Julian, Sch├╝cko.V.Lauf00:48:06drucken
29Thorsten, IgelZeitlauf GmbH00:48:43drucken
30Lauritz, EnglischKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:48:57drucken
31Thomas, Pilgrimo.V. Erlangen00:49:12drucken
32Bernd, ScharrerSki Club Artelshofen00:49:55drucken
33Wolfgang, Suno.V. Rednitzhembach00:50:01drucken
34Tim, LeichtKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:50:54drucken
35Peter, AschermannSKL Tennis00:51:36drucken
36Sebastian, Sgraio.V.Lauf00:53:00drucken
37Max, LehnerSc 04 Schwabach00:53:10drucken
38Kris, Zemaneko.V. Lauf00:53:51drucken
39Michael, KipfstuhlKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:54:55drucken

Senioren M30

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Uwe, B├ĄuerleinTSV 1860 Staffelstein00:35:09drucken
1Oliver, WechslerGeh-Punkt Wei├čenburg00:35:09drucken
3Stefan, WolterSCR Schnaittach00:38:17drucken
4Leon, Terentivwww.my-race.info00:39:33drucken
5Michael, Z├╝rlWSV Bad T├Âlz00:40:24drucken
6Axel, Eichhorno.V. Cadolzburg00:40:34drucken
7Martin, Heido.V. Erlangen00:41:44drucken
8Florian, FaschingbauerFF Walter00:42:07drucken
9Uwe, TrendelenburgLG Eckenthal00:42:58drucken
10Florian, Dirnbergero.V. N├╝rnberg00:43:34drucken
11David, BaumannTSV Lauf00:43:37drucken
12Thomas, SeiboldSV Hartenstein00:43:39drucken
13Benjamin, Menzelo.V. Lauf00:44:41drucken
14Thomas, SmiaterFF Walter00:46:17drucken
15Andreas, He├čScala Fitness00:46:34drucken
16Thomas, Fischero.V. Erlangen00:47:16drucken
17Tobias, BeckerFF Walter00:48:07drucken
18Matthias, IgelZeitlauf GmbH00:49:18drucken
19Jochen, Hochgr├ĄfLebenshilfe Wei├čenburg Laufgruppe00:52:28drucken
20Thomas, SchmidtTeam Kampf Ei00:52:52drucken
21Stefan, Batzo.V. Lauf00:56:52drucken
22Jan, Richtero.V. N├╝rnberg00:57:07drucken
23Benjamin, KruppaTeam Kampf Ei00:57:45drucken
24Markus, MeyerScala Fitness00:58:46drucken
25Marco, SchmidtKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach01:12:07drucken

Senioren M35

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Veit, RiedlbergerLG Erlangen00:36:35drucken
2Malte, GruberSpeedsheeps00:37:50drucken
3Marc, Reedo.V. N├╝rnberg00:39:00drucken
4Sven, Fischero.V. Bindlach00:39:21drucken
5Stefan, Pr├ÂgelFa. Fel├čner00:39:23drucken
6Francesco, CritelliSki Club Lauf00:39:54drucken
7Dirk, M├╝nstererTV 1881 Altdorf00:40:42drucken
8Marco, VollandAOK Altdorf- BSG00:40:49drucken
9Ralph, HopfDAV R├Âthenbach00:42:19drucken
10G├╝nter, EbnerSki Club Zaco Henfenfeld00:42:44drucken
11Martin, ReisingerBad-Heizung M├╝nch00:42:54drucken
12Christian, Seidelo.V. Schwaig00:45:19drucken
13Ralph, BertramLaufgruppe T├╝bingen00:46:00drucken
14Daniel, KummerTeam Tao00:46:27drucken
15Friedrich, Seidelo.V. Schwaig00:46:38drucken
16Marc, Hainkeo.V. Lauf00:47:45drucken
17Marcus, Spiridigliozzio.V.00:50:55drucken
18Boris, Beckero.V.00:53:25drucken
19Helmut, R├ÂmerScala Fitness00:55:29drucken
20Stefan, Beelero.V. Schnaittach00:56:17drucken
21Thilo, SchweigerScala Fitness00:56:38drucken

Senioren M45

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Thomas, FederselZeitlauf GmbH00:36:49drucken
2Thomas, RinkSki Club Lauf00:36:57drucken
3Thomas, HaasSki Club Zaco Henfenfeld00:40:01drucken
4Michael, Preusso.V. Lauf00:40:21drucken
5Wolfgang, RoosDAV R├Âthenbach00:41:14drucken
6G├╝nter, Gra├člerKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:41:34drucken
7Bernhard, TurbaSki Club Lauf00:41:52drucken
8Bernd, AchTSV Behringersdorf00:42:10drucken
9Klaus, PfeiferTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:42:37drucken
10Roland, SchubertTwinn Team00:43:33drucken
11Kurt, StraubScala Fitness00:44:38drucken
12Peter, PicklTSV Burgthann00:45:45drucken
13Thomas, Pf├ÂrtschFC St├Âckach00:46:09drucken
14Erich, LindnerFeuerwehr R├╝ckersdorf00:46:12drucken
15Ronny, Kr├ÂllerDas Erlebnislauf- Team00:46:24drucken
16Markus, Schaddeo.V. Neunkirchen00:47:36drucken
17Ralph, KubalaZeitlauf GmbH00:48:28drucken
18Andreas, Henningo.V. Lauf00:49:05drucken
19Klaus, SteinbachFC Eschenau00:50:07drucken
20Mark, LetzWirtwein AG00:50:11drucken
21Andreas, NeumannSki Club Lauf00:50:23drucken
22Bruno, TumovecMTP Hersbruck00:51:41drucken
23Michael, CipuraDas Erlebnislauf- Team00:51:50drucken
24Walter, Leonhardto.V.00:53:05drucken
25Darius, Cwikliko.V. Seligenporten00:54:34drucken
26Thomas, Storro.V. Lauf00:54:47drucken
27Jochen, HauzenbergerKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:55:14drucken
28Rudolf, PausenbergerZeitlauf GmbH00:55:25drucken
29Franz, SchwenglerPlanet-Marathon.de Nbg.00:55:27drucken
30Herbert, KemmlerSki Club Lauf00:56:50drucken
31Martin, Lazaridiso.V. Vorra00:57:53drucken
32Werner, SchraufFreundeskreis Suchtkrankenhilfe Her00:58:44drucken

Senioren M50

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Klaus, Th├╝ringerSpvgg Neunkirchen00:44:22drucken
2Herbert, RennerCIS Amberg00:45:24drucken
3Thomas, Kellero.V. R├Âthenbach00:45:35drucken
4Winfried, LudwigSpvgg Neunkirchen/Speikern00:46:05drucken
5Franz, StaudingerLebenshilfe Wei├čenburg Laufgruppe00:46:40drucken
6Johann, GarnitschnigTwinn Team00:47:31drucken
6Erhard, DummertDAV R├Âthenbach00:47:31drucken
8Georg, B├ÂslKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:47:37drucken
9Herbert, Grie├čmeierFeuerwehr R├╝ckersdorf00:47:51drucken
10Richard, GuttmannSki Club Lauf00:48:13drucken
11G├╝nther, SchlegelEv. Kirchengemeinde Lauf00:48:25drucken
12Peter, EisenhutAirport N├╝rnberg00:49:09drucken
13Karlheinz, IrlSki-Club R├Âthenbach00:49:14drucken
14Hans, Waltero.V. Lauf00:49:58drucken
15Erwin, RennerSpvgg H├╝ttenbach00:50:08drucken
16Erwin, H├Ârmanno.V. R├╝ckersdorf00:50:09drucken
17Peter, WeberSanit├Ątshaus Gerhard Dobler00:52:19drucken
18Roland, Schriefero.V. Lauf00:52:42drucken
19Michael, ScheuchZeitlauf GmbH00:55:50drucken
20J├╝rgen, Schobero.V. Lauf00:56:52drucken
21Werner, KreuzKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:56:54drucken
22Stefan, Mauthofero.V. Lauf00:59:17drucken
23Hans-J├╝rgen, Brauto.V. Lauf01:04:39drucken

Senioren M55

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Werner, KrumTeam Klinikum N├╝rnberg00:38:58drucken
2Georg, SchrollDas Erlebnislauf- Team00:42:24drucken
3Karl, SeelKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:44:29drucken
4Manfred, HahnDAV R├Âthenbach00:45:00drucken
5Heinz, BuchnerDAV R├Âthenbach00:47:58drucken
6Hans, HeldMTP Hersbruck00:49:20drucken
7Dr. Karlheinz, KirschMTP Hersbruck00:49:37drucken
8Michael, Biedermanno.V. Leinburg00:51:23drucken
9Ludwig, H├ÂrndleinTC Forchheim00:51:46drucken
10Johann, ZemanekDAV Triathlon Hersbruck00:53:52drucken
11Hans, GeitnerMTP Hersbruck00:54:48drucken
12Klaus, Ackermanno.V. M├Âhrendorf00:55:35drucken
13J├╝rgen, ReinertErdinger Alkoholfrei00:56:48drucken
14Friedrich, SoldnerErdinger Alkoholfrei00:56:57drucken
15Andr├ę, Szonno.V. N├╝rnberg01:00:50drucken
16Otto, Picklo.V. Altdorf01:03:28drucken

Senioren M60

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Hartmut, H├ĄberTriathlon Hub00:41:11drucken
2Erwin, GillichDAV R├Âthenbach00:42:49drucken
3Frank, Weselyo.V. Lauf00:48:21drucken
4Wolfgang, GrafSki Club Lauf00:52:52drucken
5Wolfgang, ZschunkeTSV Westheim01:02:21drucken

Senioren M65

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Bernd, Gro├čKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:50:33drucken
2Peter, Zschunkeo.V. Kordel00:51:44drucken

Senioren M70

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Helmut, HutzlerSV Altensittenbach00:50:21drucken
2Manfred, WendlandTSV Katzwang00:56:05drucken

Frauen

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Christina, WirthTSV Ebermannstadt00:41:02drucken
2Nadine, DechantLG Bamberg00:41:47drucken
3Elke, B├ĄumlerDAV R├Âthenbach00:45:52drucken
4Juliane, H├Âraufo.V. Schwabach00:52:50drucken
5Stefanie, K├ÂnigScala Fitness00:53:08drucken
6Carina, FabryKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:53:13drucken
7Jaquline, KandsbergerSV Simonshofen00:54:01drucken
8Hannah, ScheuchZeitlauf GmbH00:55:47drucken
9Nadja, KemmlerSki Club Lauf00:56:46drucken
10Luca Maria, FeigeKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:58:08drucken
11Constanze, LippstreuKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:59:22drucken
12Sarah, FurcheMTP Hersbruck01:03:22drucken
13Juliane, K├Âtteritzscho.V.01:04:49drucken

Seniorinnen W30

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Susanne, Buceko.V.00:48:01drucken
2Andrea, HesselZeitlauf GmbH00:51:14drucken
3Kerstin, Br├╝cknero.V. Hersbruck00:51:35drucken
4Sindy, Kramero.V. Schwanstetten00:51:57drucken
5Amy, CarlisteTeam Adidas00:53:24drucken
6Daniela, Saalo.V. N├╝rnberg00:53:27drucken
7Andrea, DinterPlanet-Marathon.de Nbg.01:05:00drucken

Seniorinnen W35

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Sandra, Rotho.V. Leinburg00:44:24drucken
2Hiroko, AkatsuTadano Faun00:47:53drucken
3Carmen, OederCIS Amberg00:48:45drucken
4Estefania, Gonzales Nievaso.V. F├╝rth00:48:49drucken
5Annette, V├Âlkero.V. Lauf00:48:59drucken
6Marion, GerhardtMTP Hersbruck00:49:57drucken
7Anke, MartinMTP Hersbruck00:50:08drucken
8Sabine, HauzenbergerKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:56:33drucken
9Anja, Pelzrunning-mum00:59:37drucken
10Ute, Wieczoreko.V. Schwaig00:59:58drucken
11Michaela, ZerlikKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach01:12:07drucken

Seniorinnen W40

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Marianne, Od├ÂrferWasserwacht Wei├čenbrunn00:41:51drucken
2Susanne, MeyerSki Club Lauf00:47:51drucken
3Beate, ReinhardtDAV R├Âthenbach00:48:27drucken
4Angela, Grubero.V. Leinburg00:49:52drucken
5Anja, GaidamekMTP Hersbruck00:50:13drucken
6Kristina, Klingo.V. Schwanstetten00:51:40drucken
7Ute, KunertMTP Hersbruck00:51:42drucken
8Kamila, MuhammadTaem K├Ânig┬┤s Apotheke00:53:27drucken
9Conny, OhrMTP Hersbruck00:55:40drucken
10Anja, Beelero.V. Schnaittach00:56:43drucken
11Kerstin, Schraufo.V. Reichenschwand00:58:43drucken
12Andrea, HeidenbergerTV Riedenburg00:58:58drucken
13Tamara, Illingo.V. Lauf01:04:25drucken

Seniorinnen W45

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Gerlinde, LuberRSC Neunkirchen00:45:21drucken
2Barbara, SchwenglerPlanet-Marathon.de Nbg.00:47:11drucken
3Ingrid, TurbaSki Club Lauf00:47:28drucken
4Ulrike, Pra├čDAV R├Âthenbach00:49:17drucken
5Monika, CipuraDas Erlebnislauf- Team00:51:49drucken
6Josiane, NeumannMTP Hersbruck00:52:00drucken
7Doris, BockKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:57:32drucken
8Heidrun, PfeifferTSV Burgthann00:59:36drucken

Seniorinnen W50

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Gabi, Eichenm├╝lerTeam Klinikum N├╝rnberg00:44:46drucken
2Rosi, SteinDas Erlebnislauf- Team00:47:40drucken
3Anne, BaronSCR Schnaittach00:55:37drucken
4Margit, von FrantzkyKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:58:38drucken
5Barbara, WronaKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:59:46drucken

Seniorinnen W55

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Helene, MacherDAV R├Âthenbach00:54:51drucken
2Roswitha, Weber-JorhamSanit├Ątshaus Gerhard Dobler01:01:18drucken

Seniorinnen W60

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Waltraud, HadelerTeam Klinikum N├╝rnberg00:55:33drucken

Seniorinnen W70

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Anna, WeiglTST Ammerthal01:01:26drucken

Senioren M40

Platz Name Verein Zeit Urkunde
1Stefan, GunzelmannLAC Quelle F├╝rth00:36:02drucken
2Sven, GiusMTP Hersbruck00:37:30drucken
3Roland, ElsnerDAV R├Âthenbach00:38:25drucken
4Thomas, StefflDAV Lauf00:39:04drucken
5Stefan, RauhSki Club Artelshofen00:39:06drucken
6Volker, TrageserScala Fitness00:39:59drucken
7Bernd, RaumSkiclub Zaco Henfenfeld00:40:29drucken
8Alexander, HeidlTST Ammerthal00:40:53drucken
9Markus, Ederero.V.00:41:31drucken
10Stefan, LuberSC Eschenbach00:41:45drucken
11Andreas, HertrichESV Treuchtlingen00:41:53drucken
12Wolfgang, S├ÂrgelCVJM Lauf00:42:04drucken
13Roman, Michaliko.V. Schwaig00:43:52drucken
14Thomas, DeinzerSki Club Artelshofen00:44:20drucken
15Martin, WeckwerthDie Pegnitzkeucher00:47:28drucken
16Klaus, DeinzerKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:47:31drucken
17Rainer, KrausTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:48:21drucken
18Stefan, ScheuermannTSV Emskirchen00:48:31drucken
19Heiko, BrandtEv. Kirchengemeinde Lauf00:48:46drucken
20Robert, DeinzerKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:49:07drucken
21Mathias, Braunnetlogix00:49:53drucken
22Christian, B├╝ttnerSV Simonshofen00:50:03drucken
23Klaus, RothKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:50:07drucken
24J├Ârg, SanderZeitlauf GmbH00:51:12drucken
25Florian, ZillerSanit├Ątshaus Gerhard Dobler00:51:30drucken
26Mark, Fohrero.V. N├╝rnberg00:52:09drucken
27Stefan, KernTeam jura-Schrauben00:52:18drucken
28Peter, H├ĄrtleinKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach00:52:23drucken
29Josef, NowareLaufgemeinschaft Pegnitzgrund00:53:35drucken
30Markus, BinnerTV 1877 Lauf00:54:18drucken
31Erik, LauerLG Lauf00:54:46drucken
32Manfred, Scheldo.V. Lauf00:56:42drucken
33Henning, Boigso.V. Lauf00:57:06drucken
34Markus, Niepelo.V. Lauf00:58:02drucken
35Thomas, Hauenschildo.V. Diepersdorf00:58:04drucken
36Arnd, FeistelHeroldsbach-Thun00:59:31drucken
37Daniel, DinterErgo Direkt Versicherung01:05:01drucken
38Volker, NagelKreuz bad & heizung Schnaittach01:05:46drucken