Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norman, Seidel | GewoGo Lebenshilfe | 00:46:53 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias, Sitzmann | GewoGo Lebenshilfe | 00:51:24 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan, Schäfer | o.V. Erlangen | 00:39:17 | |
2 | Matthias, Voit | GewoGo Lebenshilfe | 00:49:39 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes, Remmele | o. V. Eckental | 00:45:13 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerhard, Metzger | Evang. Kircheng. Altensittenbach/In | 00:33:56 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willfried, Müller | Döbrich & Heckel Express | 00:36:53 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfred, Reitenspieß | NW Team Bayern | 00:37:47 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfred, Klunk | DAV Röthenbach | 00:35:48 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinrich, Lotz | o. V. Reichenschwand | 00:49:46 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritz, Wölfel | DAV Hersbruck | 00:40:47 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela, Dressel | o. V. Lauf | 00:39:32 | |
2 | Monika, Görlich | Laufclub 21 | 00:49:59 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia, Kapfer | NW Team Bayern | 00:36:48 | |
2 | Jennifer, Dollack | Houerstieder-Rennschnecken | 00:37:47 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bichter, Memet | Döbrich & Heckel Express | 00:34:12 | |
2 | Susanne, Singer | Running Angel | 00:55:00 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrin, Böhm | Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach | 00:39:14 | |
2 | Claudia, Kölbel | Houerstieder-Rennschnecken | 00:39:34 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna, Dollack | Houerstieder-Rennschnecken | 00:42:56 | |
2 | Renate, Herbst | o. V. Leinburg | 00:45:47 | |
3 | Brigitte, Kunstmann | o. V. Diepersdorf | 00:45:48 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brigitte, Wick | o. V. Heroldsberg | 00:44:27 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Zeit | Urkunde |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna, Weigl | TST Ammerthal | 00:42:58 |