Lauf - Einlaufliste

21. Altstadtfestlauf 2019 (28.6.2019) - 91207 Lauf

Lebenshilfe Nürnberger Land e.V


21. Altstadtfestlauf 2019 10km

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit MJU18 MJU20 M M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 WJU18 F W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W60 W75
1 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg 00:33:27 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Lang, Florian 1986 Team FitterTEC 00:34:16 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Kratzer, Mike 1985 NTC 00:37:41 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Gigl, Julian 1994 TB Erlangen 00:37:57 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Oehler, Jens 1978 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:38:32 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Petric, Frank 1966 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:38:41 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Bartelsen, Johannes 1981 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:55 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Kundörfer, Jan 1999 runningraz 00:39:08 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Pecher, Bastian 1983 MTP Hersbruck 00:39:16 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Großmann, Tristan 1982 DAV Röthenbach 00:39:20 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Hennig, Bastian 1993 o.V. Lauf 00:39:25 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Ghorbani, Soleyman 1990 MTP Hersbruck 00:39:49 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Rahmanpour, Shako 1993 MTP Hersbruck 00:39:51 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Altmann, Philipp 1985 SpVgg NSR 00:39:55 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Blohm, Percy 1971 Ski-Club Lauf 00:40:11 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Rink, Thomas 1966 Ski-Club Lauf 00:40:15 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Wachter, Axel 1971 LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund 00:40:25 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Gruner, Stefan 1989 SpVgg Hüttenbach 00:40:34 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Schiffer, Harry 1972 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:40:44 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Intravaia, Marco 1987 o. V. Lauf 00:41:23 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Wrona, Jakub 1984 Ski-Club Lauf 00:41:27 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt 00:41:29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
23 Hopf, Ralph 1972 DAV Röthenbach 00:41:31 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Lang, Oliver 1980 DAV Röthenbach 00:42:04 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Kempf, Tobias 1997 CVJM Lauf 00:42:31 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Kiel, Moritz 1999 o. V. Lauf 00:42:48 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Glöckner, Christian 1974 TSV Ebermannstadt 00:42:51 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Baier, Felix 1991 TSV Carlsgrün / Frankenwald 1923 00:42:58 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Heuser, Andreas 1982 o.V. Lauf 00:43:01 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Boder, Björn 1975 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:43:09 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Amtmann, Dominik 1990 SpVgg Hüttenbach 00:43:15 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Singer, Noah 2006 o. V. Lauf 00:43:17 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Dowidat, Sascha 1976 noris road runners 00:43:23 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Fell, Arno 1965 TSV Rannungen 00:43:25 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Böhner, Sascha 1992 o. V. Lauf 00:43:27 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Herbst, André 1995 DAV Röthenbach 00:43:31 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 Gentes, Heiko 1980 o.V. Röthenbach 00:43:34 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Behrens, Steffen 1990 TADANO FAUN 00:43:39 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 Kratzer, Alexander 1973 o. V. Regensburg 00:44:07 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 Linz, Uwe 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:08 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Starr, Volker 1980 o. V. Lauf 00:44:10 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Glöckner, Manuela 1976 TSV Ebermannstadt 00:44:18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
43 Lippl, Peter 1956 TTC Luitpoldhütte 00:44:29 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
44 Schneider, Thorsten 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 00:44:35 - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Münzenberg, Eckart 1959 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:44:50 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
46 Weikert, Sarah 1978 MTP Hersbruck 00:45:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - -
47 Reuther, Uli 1957 Post SV Nürnberg 00:45:14 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
48 Tumovec, Denise 1994 MTP Hersbruck 00:45:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
49 Mutzke, Rainer 1974 MTP Hersbruck 00:45:30 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 Liebrich, Andi 1970 TSV Altenfurt 00:45:33 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 Korb, Ludwig 1966 Kraftfactory 00:45:36 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 Stiegler, Jutta 1966 LG Erlangen 00:45:43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
53 Müller, Michael 1979 o. V. Weißenbrunn 00:45:44 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 Kalb, Hermann 1982 o.V. Erlangen 00:45:52 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 Bertleff, Anja 1999 LG Erlangen 00:46:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
56 Häber, Hartmut 1950 Ski-Club Lauf 00:46:13 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
57 Frisch, Marco 1979 o.V. Lauf 00:46:15 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 Graßler, Günter 1964 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:46:25 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
59 Leupold, Sebastian 1988 HL Consulting 00:46:27 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 Guttmann, Birk 1990 Ski-Club Lauf 00:46:32 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 Teige, Reinhard 1959 DAV Röthenbach 00:46:41 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
62 Zänkmann, Markus 1967 Ski-Club Lauf 00:46:51 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63 Reis, Andreas 1976 Ski-Club Lauf 00:46:52 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 Paul, Harald 1964 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:46:57 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
65 Lang, Anton 1975 TADANO FAUN 00:46:59 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
66 Morales, Alvaro 1986 TADANO FAUN 00:47:09 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 Gruner, Matthias 1991 SpVgg Hüttenbach 00:47:13 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68 Hennig, Antonia 2005 o.V. Lauf 00:47:24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
69 Rupprecht, Sven 1978 SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach 00:47:26 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70 Hendelmeier, Werner 1978 Lauftreff Altdorf 00:47:30 - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
71 Bertram, Ralph 1975 CVJM Lauf 00:47:33 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
72 Splettstößer, Moritz 2004 JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 00:47:38 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
73 Singer, Christian 1978 o. V. Lauf 00:47:48 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74 Pohl, Andreas 1966 o. V. Nürnberg 00:47:53 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
75 Müller, Kathrin 1982 o. V. Weißenbrunn 00:47:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
76 Kempf, Christian 1968 CVJM Lauf 00:47:59 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77 Seidel, Friedrich 1975 o. V. Schwaig 00:48:15 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
78 Hofmann, Sebastian 1996 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:48:18 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79 Buchner, Heinz 1954 DAV Röthenbach 00:48:27 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
80 Korn, Markus 1983 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:48:28 - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
81 Wagner, Katja 1974 TSV Altenfurt 00:48:32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
82 Widulle, Yannic 1993 o. V. Windsbach 00:48:33 - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83 Pickl, Peter 1965 TSV Burgthann 00:48:35 - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84 Futschik, Johanna 1992 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:48:37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
85 Biedermann, Thomas 1992 Team ABL 00:48:39 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 Wiesnet, Michael 1985 o. V. Hahnbach 00:48:42 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
87 Wittkopp, Moritz 1987 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:48:44 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 Schramm, Maximilian 1996 SpVgg Hüttenbach 00:48:44 - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
89 Scharrer, Martin 1971 o.V. Leinburg 00:48:45 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
90 Tischhöfer, Florian 1981 TADANO FAUN 00:48:46 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 Fischer, Tobias 1988 SV Schwaig 00:48:49 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
92 Rothmeier, Markus 1979 o. V. Röthenbach 00:48:51 - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
93 Galster, Christopher 1992 o .V. Lauf 00:48:54 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
94 Schröder, Geert 1963 o. V. Rollhofen 00:48:56 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
95 Raschendorfer, Christoph 1987 o. V. Nürnberg 00:49:06 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
96 Großmann, Christine 1983 DAV Röthenbach 00:49:12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
97 Korek, Robert 1962 TB Johannis 1888 00:49:23 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
98 Höcht, Bastian 2006 CVJM Lauf 00:49:26 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
99 Kröller, Ronny 1964 Das Erlebnislauf-Team 00:49:28 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
100 Schrauf, Jürgen 1960 Ski-Club Lauf 00:49:34 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
101 Gildner, Jasmim 1989 o. V. Nürnberg 00:49:36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
102 Becker, Tobias 1980 FF Walter 00:49:36 - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 Kraus, Rainer 1968 o. V. Regensburg 00:49:40 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
104 Gruner, Andreas 1987 SpVgg Hüttenbach 00:49:44 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
105 Elterlein, Nico 1993 SpVgg Hüttenbach 00:49:46 - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
106 Müller, Bastian 1983 SV Simonshofen 00:49:58 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
107 Garnitschnig, Johann 1960 FSV Weißenbrunn TWINN Team 00:50:01 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
108 Wirth, Reinhard 1956 TSV Ebermannstadt 00:50:04 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
109 Weichselbaum, Alfried 1958 TV 1877 00:50:19 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
110 Rabe, Jochen 1988 o. V. Nürnberg 00:50:22 - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
111 Neumann, Andreas 1962 Ski-Club Lauf 00:50:28 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
112 Jost, Alexander 1981 o. V. Lauf 00:50:33 - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
113 Bayer, Andreas 1980 Ski-Club Lauf 00:50:34 - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
114 Kuich, Raimund 1961 TADANO FAUN 00:50:44 - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
115 Selig, Torsten 1978 TRI FAMILIA 00:50:53 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
116 Scharrer, Horst 1968 o.V. Lauf 00:50:55 - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
117 Faschingbauer, Florian 1979 o. V. Erlangen 00:50:58 - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
118 Lohmüller, Klaus 1969 Team ABL 00:51:03 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
119 Renner, Herbert 1958 CIS Amberg 00:51:07 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
120 Kroner, Oliver 1980 o. V. Schnaittach 00:51:09 - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
121 Weckwerth, Martin 1970 Pegnitzkeucher 00:51:10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
122 Boros, Kitti 1997 Ski-Club Lauf 00:51:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
123 Sandner, Nora 1994 Team FitterTEC 00:51:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
124 Lorenz, Sascha 1987 Team FitterTEC 00:51:17 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
125 Pfister, Jörg 1990 TADANO FAUN 00:51:23 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
126 Speck, Daniel 1990 o. V. Schwaig 00:51:27 - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
127 Sobolewski, Sergej 1985 o.V. Lauf 00:51:31 - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
128 Kiuchi, Masahito 1973 TADANO FAUN 00:51:33 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
129 Birkmann, Christoph 1984 o. V. Ottensoos 00:51:35 - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
130 Schmidt, Frank 1986 o. V. Lauf 00:51:36 - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
131 Baumeister, Philipp 1991 Team ABL 00:51:37 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
132 Schönweis, Michael 1985 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:51:37 - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
133 Antiporovich, Valery 1967 Team ABL 00:51:40 - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
134 Hartung, Matthias 1973 o. V. Röthenbach 00:51:44 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 Deß, Christian 1978 Runterra 00:51:52 - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
136 Ach, Bernd 1966 o.V. Lauf 00:52:01 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
137 Schimann, Frank 1992 o. V. Schnaittach 00:52:08 - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
138 Gruber, Michael 1989 TSV - Lauf 00:52:10 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
139 Ioachim, Stefan 1973 Arriba Express Pizzaservice 00:52:12 - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
140 Lenk, Steffi 1990 o. V. Lauf 00:52:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
141 Raschendorfer, Samuel 1992 Team ABL 00:52:38 - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 Münch, Gernot 1967 Team Carissimi 00:52:45 - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
143 Frank, Konstantin 1984 Team ABL 00:52:49 - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
144 Wein, Sascha 1978 Team ABL 00:52:52 - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
145 Gothe, Karsten 1966 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:53:03 - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
146 Engel, Lisa 1993 o. V. Ulm 00:53:21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
147 Bentz, Marcus 1976 o. V. Eschenau 00:53:28 - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
148 Bentz, Timon 2005 o. V. Eckental 00:53:29 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
149 Smiatek, Thomas 1980 FF Walter 00:53:39 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
150 Boss, Joerg 1968 o. V. Erlangen 00:53:44 - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
151 Goetz, Markus 1973 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:53:53 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
152 Preiss, Andreas 1962 o. V. Nürnberg 00:54:04 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
153 Puscha, Daniela 1991 Scala Fitness, Lauf 00:54:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - -
154 Reis, Hiroko 1974 TADANO FAUN 00:54:21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
155 Geier, Christopher 1984 NTC 00:54:41 - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
156 Bohn, Anh Tu 1983 Team ABL 00:54:44 - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
157 Heckel, Florian 1982 o. V. Leinburg 00:54:45 - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
158 Deinzer, Robert 1968 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:54:45 - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
159 Ohlwerter, Jakob 1989 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:54:46 - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
160 Kremer, Eugen 1968 TADANO FAUN 00:54:47 - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
161 Oeder, Carmen 1976 o. V. Kummersbrück 00:54:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
162 Lindner, Johanna 1995 Feuerwehr Rückersdorf 00:54:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
163 Lindner, Erich 1964 Feuerwehr Rückersdorf 00:54:56 - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
164 Keller, Silke 1977 Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:55:01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
165 Walter, Hans 1958 o. V. Lauf 00:55:03 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
166 Ott, Thomas 1966 Trailrunning Franken 00:55:14 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
167 Heid, Thomas 1965 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:55:15 - - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
168 Ellinger, Markus 1979 FF Heide 00:55:16 - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
169 Schmitt, Peter 1996 SV-Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 00:55:20 - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 Schmitt, Jochen 1966 o. V. Neunkirchen am Sand 00:55:22 - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
171 Schubert, Christian 1961 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:55:25 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
172 Schmid, Lukas 1992 Team ABL 00:55:28 - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
173 Gaidamak, Anja 1968 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:55:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
174 Fischer, Florian 1977 CharityCycling 00:55:52 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
175 Gürster, Veronika 1993 o. V. Schwarzenfeld 00:55:56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - -
176 Härlein, Peter 1968 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:56:00 - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 Wawrzynek, Roman 1972 o. V. Lauf 00:56:02 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
178 Glas, Mario 1978 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:56:10 - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
179 Schenke, Benjamin 1987 o. V. München 00:56:12 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
180 Neugebauer, Martha 1988 o. V. München 00:56:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
181 Walter, Carsten 1979 o. V. Lauf 00:56:41 - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
182 Polster, Reinhold 1981 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:56:44 - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
183 Zahn, Peter 1984 Team PhysiOhlwerter 00:56:44 - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 Satt, Florian 1977 o. V. Rückersdorf 00:56:45 - - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
185 Lang, Katharina 1992 Team FitterTEC 00:56:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
186 Grunewald, Daniel 1989 Team FitterTEC 00:56:49 - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
187 Illgen, Stefan 1975 TADANO FAUN 00:57:06 - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
188 Rupp, Michael 1971 o. V. Neu-Ulm 00:57:10 - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
189 Gruber, Angela 1968 TV Leinburg 00:57:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
190 Meeder, Stefan 1965 o.V. 00:57:20 - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
191 Sheely, Robert 1960 o. V. Hetzles 00:57:32 - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
192 März, Frank 1974 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:57:40 - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
193 Werthner, Martin 1968 Birkmann Bestattung 00:57:46 - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
194 Barthel, Silvia 1990 o. V. Lauf 00:57:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - -
195 Karcher, Alexandra 1983 o. V. Erlangen 00:57:49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
196 Gläßl, Andre 1973 o. V. Schwaig 00:57:52 - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
197 Haas, Jürgen 1966 TSV Nürnberg Buch 00:58:01 - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
198 Heinrich, Alexandra 1988 noris road runners 00:58:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
199 Rietze, Christian 1979 TV 1881 Altdorf 00:58:08 - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
200 Stadelmaier, Marcus 1989 o. V. Nürnberg 00:58:10 - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
201 Barthel, Ilka 1970 o. V. Speikern 00:58:21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
202 Balestri, Matteo 1981 Post SV 00:58:30 - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 Streng, Anja 1980 Ski-Club Lauf 00:58:36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
204 Scheibl, Marcel 1978 Team Flexkalk 00:58:52 - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
205 Lehr, Johannes 2000 o. V. Entenberg 00:58:55 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
206 Kreuz, Werner 1960 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 00:59:17 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
207 Zimmermann, Walter 1956 Der VertriebsProfi 00:59:20 - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
208 Müller, Willfried 1953 Döbrich&Heckel 00:59:26 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
209 Baraniak, Ralf 1981 o.V. Bullach 00:59:32 - - - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
210 Hupfer, Martin 1984 o.V. Erlangen 00:59:37 - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
211 Ebinger, Tobias 1977 CVJM Lauf 00:59:52 - - - - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
212 Kummarnitzky, Dennis 1987 CharityCycling e. V. 00:59:53 - - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
213 Reis, Wolfgang 1949 Ski-Club Lauf 00:59:58 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
214 Macher, Helene 1956 DAV Röthenbach 01:00:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
215 Tegen, Martin 1978 SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00:32 - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
216 Schönweis, Katharina 1985 Team PhysiOhlwerter 01:00:34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
217 Müller, Daniel 1989 Team ABL 01:00:43 - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
218 Nierod, Martin 1958 DAV Mittelfranken 01:00:44 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
219 Prillwitz, Simone 1979 TSV Königstein 01:00:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
220 Wagner, Matthias 1959 Ski-Club Lauf 01:00:53 - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
221 Schneider, Gero 1978 Stiftung Wadentest 01:00:56 - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
222 Hopf, Sebastian 1984 o.V. Nürnberg 01:01:05 - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
223 Winter, Leopold 1994 Team ABL 01:01:19 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
224 Klein, Jörg 1982 o. V. Melsungen 01:01:39 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
225 Baumann, Johanna 1984 o. V. Lauf 01:02:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
226 Mais, Svetlana 1984 Team ABL 01:02:19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
227 Kramer, Johannes 1983 o. V. Röthenbach 01:02:22 - - - - 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
228 Gala Naranjo, David 1985 o.V. Schwaig 01:02:34 - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
229 Hanstein, Tilla 1971 CVJM Lauf 01:02:38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
230 Höfling, Tina 1977 TSV Lauf 01:02:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
231 Meidenbauer, Stefan 1974 o. V. Lauf 01:03:09 - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
232 Betzold, Veronika 1982 o. V. Lauf 01:03:23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
233 Wollnik, Mario 1974 o.V. Schwaig 01:03:32 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
234 Büch, Wolfgang 1969 o. V. Hamburg 01:04:17 - - - - - - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
235 Graf, Wolfgang 1950 Ski-Club Lauf 01:04:36 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
236 Fritsch, Norbert 1968 Stiftung Wadentest 01:04:42 - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
237 Lang, Carmen 1977 Runterra 01:04:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
238 Mages, Christian 1968 o. V. Lauf 01:04:54 - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
239 Holstein, Erika 1989 Team ABL 01:05:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
240 Müller, Ines 1968 Team PhysiOhlwerter 01:05:23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
241 Krauss, Michael 1990 Team PhysiOhlwerter 01:05:35 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
242 Hahn, Patricia 1971 o. V. Bad Staffelstein 01:05:38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
243 Rauh, Charlotte 1998 o.V. Essen 01:05:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
244 Gross, Melanie 1998 Scala Fitness, Lauf 01:05:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - -
245 Fischer, Alexandra 1979 o. V. Lauf 01:06:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - -
246 Eichhammer, Daniela 1985 o. V. Lauf 01:06:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
247 Waldmann, Sebastian 1988 noris road runners 01:06:21 - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
248 Haas, Christoph 1968 o. V. Lauf 01:07:02 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
249 Haas, Lucie 2006 o. V. Lauf 01:07:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
250 Bartsch-Nietzsche, Kathrin 1981 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 01:07:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
251 Bösl, Georg 1958 Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach 01:07:14 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
252 Schlager, Ruth 1942 TSV Neustadt 01:07:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
253 González Nievas, Estefanía 1974 o. V. Fürth 01:07:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
254 Meysel, Simone 1984 Team PhysiOhlwerter 01:07:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - -
255 Eichenmüller, Nina 1993 Team PhysiOhlwerter 01:07:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - -
256 Zanon, Matteo 1984 Sky Explorer 01:09:05 - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
257 Rizzato, Giulia 1985 Sky Explorer 01:09:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
258 Meyer, Oliver 1984 Team ABL 01:09:20 - - - - 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
259 Buchholz, Sylvia 1977 Team ABL 01:09:22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - -
260 Meyer, Richard 1963 noris road runners 01:09:36 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
261 Sirotek, Angelika 1992 o. V. Rückersdorf 01:09:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - -
262 Stummer, Thomas 1989 o.V. Leinburg 01:09:49 - - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
263 Tripp, Daniel 1991 o.V. Nürnberg 01:12:28 - - 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
264 van den Ham, Anne 1998 o.V. Nürnberg 01:12:29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - -
265 Wagner, Michaela 1981 Stiftung Wadentest 01:14:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
266 Schenk, Carina 1990 Team LIEBE 01:14:17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - -
267 Geitner, David 1990 Team LIEBE 01:14:19 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
268 Sambale, Susanne 1988 Team LIEBE 01:14:19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
269 Schwengler, Franz 1963 Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg 01:14:58 - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
270 Satt, Carola 1976 o.V. Rückersdorf 01:15:12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
271 Schedler, Dirk 1980 Team ABL 01:15:25 - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Gesamteinlauf

www.sportprogramme.net

28.06.2019 13:01:48